Bus Route 8

OR

At   :

Bus Run #1 - next 10 stops

Id Location Estimated Time Next Marker Stop Bus Run
11336 Texas Tech (North Entrance) 02:33 PM 47
11337 Texas Tech (South Entrance) 02:33 PM 48
11338 Coulter & Fleming 02:36 PM 49
11339 Gentry & Wallace 02:40 PM 50
11340 Gentry @ Atmos Call Center 02:40 PM 51
11341 Triumph Hospital 02:41 PM 52
11342 Panhandle Eye Group 02:42 PM 53
11343 Coulter @ BSA Emergency Room 02:43 PM 54
11344 Coulter @ NWTH 02:45 PM 55
11345 Coulter @ Amarillo Physical Clinic 02:45 PM 56

Bus Run #2 - next 10 stops

Id Location Estimated Time Next Marker Stop Bus Run
11375 Transfer Station 02:35 PM 1
11376 SE 6th & Fillmore 02:37 PM 2
11377 SW 6th & Tyler 02:38 PM 3
11378 SW 6th & Van Buren 02:38 PM 4
11379 SW 6th & Jackson 02:39 PM 5
11380 SW 6th & Jefferson 02:40 PM 6
11381 SW 6th & Adams 02:40 PM 7
11382 SW 6th & Hayden 02:41 PM 8
11383 SW 6th & Lipscomb 02:41 PM 9
11384 SW 6th & Bonham 02:43 PM 10