Bus Route 8

OR

At   :

Bus Run #1 - next 10 stops

Id Location Estimated Time Next Marker Stop Bus Run

Bus Run #2 - next 10 stops

Id Location Estimated Time Next Marker Stop Bus Run
11764 Gentry & Wallace 06:25 PM 50
11765 Gentry @ Atmos Call Center 06:25 PM 51
11766 Triumph Hospital 06:26 PM 52
11767 Panhandle Eye Group 06:27 PM 53
11768 Coulter @ BSA Emergency Room 06:28 PM 54
11769 Coulter @ NWTH 06:30 PM 55
11770 Coulter @ Amarillo Physical Clinic 06:30 PM 56
11771 Quail Creek @ AC 06:33 PM 57
11772 Quail Creek @ Islamic Center 06:34 PM 58
11773 Plum Creek @ Wal-Mart 06:36 PM 59