Bus Route 8

OR

At   :

Bus Run #1 - next 10 stops

Id Location Estimated Time Next Marker Stop Bus Run
10615 SW 6th & Jefferson 07:55 AM 6
10616 SW 6th & Adams 07:55 AM 7
10617 SW 6th & Hayden 07:56 AM 8
10618 SW 6th & Lipscomb 07:56 AM 9
10619 SW 6th & Bonham 07:58 AM 10
10620 SW 6th & Fannin 07:58 AM 11
10621 SW 6th & Austin 07:59 AM 12
10622 SW 6th & Rusk 07:59 AM 13
10623 SW 6th & Bryan 08:00 AM 14
10624 SW 6th & Alabama 08:01 AM 15

Bus Run #2 - next 10 stops

Id Location Estimated Time Next Marker Stop Bus Run
10574 Gentry & Wallace 07:55 AM 50
10575 Gentry @ Atmos Call Center 07:55 AM 51
10576 Triumph Hospital 07:56 AM 52
10577 Panhandle Eye Group 07:57 AM 53
10578 Coulter @ BSA Emergency Room 07:58 AM 54
10579 Coulter @ NWTH 08:00 AM 55
10580 Coulter @ Amarillo Physical Clinic 08:00 AM 56
10581 Quail Creek @ AC 08:03 AM 57
10582 Quail Creek @ Islamic Center 08:04 AM 58
10583 Plum Creek @ Wal-Mart 08:06 AM 59