Bus Route 8

OR

At   :

Bus Run #1 - next 10 stops

Id Location Estimated Time Next Marker Stop Bus Run
11800 Transfer Station 06:20 AM 1
11801 SE 6th & Fillmore 06:22 AM 2
11802 SW 6th & Tyler 06:23 AM 3
11803 SW 6th & Van Buren 06:23 AM 4
11804 SW 6th & Jackson 06:24 AM 5
11805 SW 6th & Jefferson 06:25 AM 6
11806 SW 6th & Adams 06:25 AM 7
11807 SW 6th & Hayden 06:26 AM 8
11808 SW 6th & Lipscomb 06:26 AM 9
11809 SW 6th & Bonham 06:28 AM 10

Bus Run #2 - next 10 stops

Id Location Estimated Time Next Marker Stop Bus Run