Bus Route 8

OR

At   :

Bus Run #1 - next 10 stops

Id Location Estimated Time Next Marker Stop Bus Run
12191 Triumph Hospital 01:11 PM 52
12192 Panhandle Eye Group 01:12 PM 53
12193 Coulter @ BSA Emergency Room 01:13 PM 54
12194 Coulter @ NWTH 01:15 PM 55
12195 Coulter @ Amarillo Physical Clinic 01:15 PM 56
12196 Quail Creek @ AC 01:18 PM 57
12197 Quail Creek @ Islamic Center 01:19 PM 58
12198 Plum Creek @ Wal-Mart 01:21 PM 59
12199 VA Hospital 01:25 PM 60
12200 SW 9th & Clyde 01:26 PM 61

Bus Run #2 - next 10 stops

Id Location Estimated Time Next Marker Stop Bus Run