Bus Route 8

OR

At   :

Bus Run #1 - next 10 stops

Id Location Estimated Time Next Marker Stop Bus Run
11536 SW 3rd & Georgia 04:37 PM 77
11537 SW 3rd & McMasters 04:38 PM 78
11538 SW 3rd & Lamar 04:38 PM 79
11539 SW 3rd & Milam 04:39 PM 80
11540 SW 3rd & Crockett 04:39 PM 81
11541 SW 3rd & Travis 04:40 PM 82
11542 SW 3rd & Madison 04:42 PM 83
11543 SW 3rd & Tyler 04:44 PM 84
11544 Transfer Station 04:45 PM 85
11630 Transfer Station 04:50 PM 1

Bus Run #2 - next 10 stops

Id Location Estimated Time Next Marker Stop Bus Run
11580 Wolflin & Port/Inbound 04:40 PM 36
11581 Port & Woodward 04:40 PM 37
11582 Port & Amarillo Blvd 04:41 PM 38
11583 Streit @ Botanical Gardens 04:42 PM 39
11584 Streit @ Discovery Center 04:42 PM 40
11585 Kilgore St. @ Culinary Arts 04:43 PM 41
11586 Wallace @ Bivins Memorial 04:44 PM 42
11587 Wallace @ TPMHMR 04:45 PM 43
11588 SW 9th @ BSA Images 04:46 PM 44
11589 SW 9th @ Surgical Hospital 04:46 PM 45