Bus Route 8

OR

At   :

Bus Run #1 - next 10 stops

Id Location Estimated Time Next Marker Stop Bus Run
11217 SW 3rd & Carolina 03:04 PM 72
11218 SW 3rd & Mississippi 03:04 PM 73
11219 SW 3rd & Louisiana 03:05 PM 74
11220 SW 3rd & Kentucky 03:06 PM 75
11221 SW 3rd & Florida 03:06 PM 76
11222 SW 3rd & Georgia 03:07 PM 77
11223 SW 3rd & McMasters 03:08 PM 78
11224 SW 3rd & Lamar 03:08 PM 79
11225 SW 3rd & Milam 03:09 PM 80
11226 SW 3rd & Crockett 03:09 PM 81

Bus Run #2 - next 10 stops

Id Location Estimated Time Next Marker Stop Bus Run
11261 Wisdom & Wolflin 03:04 PM 31
11262 Wisdom & Kirkland 03:04 PM 32
11263 Wisdom & Lockney 03:05 PM 33
11264 Morton & Armstrong 03:06 PM 34
11265 Wolflin & Port/Inbound 03:10 PM 35
11266 Port & Woodward 03:10 PM 36
11267 Port & Amarillo Blvd 03:11 PM 37
11268 Streit @ Botanical Gardens 03:12 PM 38
11269 Streit @ Discovery Center 03:12 PM 39
11270 Kilgore St. @ Culinary Arts 03:13 PM 40