Bus Route 8

OR

At   :

Bus Run #1 - next 10 stops

Id Location Estimated Time Next Marker Stop Bus Run
11851 Triumph Hospital 07:11 AM 52
11852 Panhandle Eye Group 07:12 AM 53
11853 Coulter @ BSA Emergency Room 07:13 AM 54
11854 Coulter @ NWTH 07:15 AM 55
11855 Coulter @ Amarillo Physical Clinic 07:15 AM 56
11856 Quail Creek @ AC 07:18 AM 57
11857 Quail Creek @ Islamic Center 07:19 AM 58
11858 Plum Creek @ Wal-Mart 07:21 AM 59
11859 VA Hospital 07:25 AM 60
11860 SW 9th & Clyde 07:26 AM 61

Bus Run #2 - next 10 stops

Id Location Estimated Time Next Marker Stop Bus Run