Bus Route 8

OR

At   :

Bus Run #1 - next 10 stops

Id Location Estimated Time Next Marker Stop Bus Run
10440 Transfer Station 06:20 AM 1
10441 SE 6th & Fillmore 06:22 AM 2
10442 SW 6th & Tyler 06:23 AM 3
10443 SW 6th & Van Buren 06:23 AM 4
10444 SW 6th & Jackson 06:24 AM 5
10445 SW 6th & Jefferson 06:25 AM 6
10446 SW 6th & Adams 06:25 AM 7
10447 SW 6th & Hayden 06:26 AM 8
10448 SW 6th & Lipscomb 06:26 AM 9
10449 SW 6th & Bonham 06:28 AM 10

Bus Run #2 - next 10 stops

Id Location Estimated Time Next Marker Stop Bus Run
10525 Transfer Station 07:05 AM 1
10526 SE 6th & Fillmore 07:07 AM 2
10527 SW 6th & Tyler 07:08 AM 3
10528 SW 6th & Van Buren 07:08 AM 4
10529 SW 6th & Jackson 07:09 AM 5
10530 SW 6th & Jefferson 07:10 AM 6
10531 SW 6th & Adams 07:10 AM 7
10532 SW 6th & Hayden 07:11 AM 8
10533 SW 6th & Lipscomb 07:11 AM 9
10534 SW 6th & Bonham 07:13 AM 10