Bus Route 8

OR

At   :

Bus Run #1 - next 10 stops

Id Location Estimated Time Next Marker Stop Bus Run
11703 SW 3rd & Louisiana 06:05 PM 74
11704 SW 3rd & Kentucky 06:06 PM 75
11705 SW 3rd & Florida 06:06 PM 76
11706 SW 3rd & Georgia 06:07 PM 77
11707 SW 3rd & McMasters 06:08 PM 78
11708 SW 3rd & Lamar 06:08 PM 79
11709 SW 3rd & Milam 06:09 PM 80
11710 SW 3rd & Crockett 06:09 PM 81
11711 SW 3rd & Travis 06:10 PM 82
11712 SW 3rd & Madison 06:12 PM 83

Bus Run #2 - next 10 stops

Id Location Estimated Time Next Marker Stop Bus Run
11748 Wisdom & Lockney 06:05 PM 34
11749 Morton & Armstrong 06:06 PM 35
11750 Wolflin & Port/Inbound 06:10 PM 36
11751 Port & Woodward 06:10 PM 37
11752 Port & Amarillo Blvd 06:11 PM 38
11753 Streit @ Botanical Gardens 06:12 PM 39
11754 Streit @ Discovery Center 06:12 PM 40
11755 Kilgore St. @ Culinary Arts 06:13 PM 41
11756 Wallace @ Bivins Memorial 06:14 PM 42
11757 Wallace @ TPMHMR 06:15 PM 43