Bus Route 8

OR

At   :

Bus Run #1 - next 10 stops

Id Location Estimated Time Next Marker Stop Bus Run
11356 SW 3rd & Independence 03:01 PM 67
11357 SW 3rd & Prospect 03:02 PM 68
11358 SW 3rd & Fairmont 03:02 PM 69
11359 SW 3rd & Maryland 03:03 PM 70
11360 SW 3rd & Tennessee 03:03 PM 71
11361 SW 3rd & Carolina 03:04 PM 72
11362 SW 3rd & Mississippi 03:04 PM 73
11363 SW 3rd & Louisiana 03:05 PM 74
11364 SW 3rd & Kentucky 03:06 PM 75
11365 SW 3rd & Florida 03:06 PM 76

Bus Run #2 - next 10 stops

Id Location Estimated Time Next Marker Stop Bus Run
11403 Wolflin & Coulter 03:02 PM 29
11404 Wolflin & Hardy 03:03 PM 30
11405 Wolflin & Port 03:03 PM 31
11406 Wisdom & Wolflin 03:04 PM 32
11407 Wisdom & Kirkland 03:04 PM 33
11408 Wisdom & Lockney 03:05 PM 34
11409 Morton & Armstrong 03:06 PM 35
11410 Wolflin & Port/Inbound 03:10 PM 36
11411 Port & Woodward 03:10 PM 37
11412 Port & Amarillo Blvd 03:11 PM 38