Bus Route 8

OR

At   :

Bus Run #1 - next 10 stops

Id Location Estimated Time Next Marker Stop Bus Run
11366 SW 3rd & Georgia 03:07 PM 77
11367 SW 3rd & McMasters 03:08 PM 78
11368 SW 3rd & Lamar 03:08 PM 79
11369 SW 3rd & Milam 03:09 PM 80
11370 SW 3rd & Crockett 03:09 PM 81
11371 SW 3rd & Travis 03:10 PM 82
11372 SW 3rd & Madison 03:12 PM 83
11373 SW 3rd & Tyler 03:14 PM 84
11374 Transfer Station 03:15 PM 85
11460 Transfer Station 03:20 PM 1

Bus Run #2 - next 10 stops

Id Location Estimated Time Next Marker Stop Bus Run
11410 Wolflin & Port/Inbound 03:10 PM 36
11411 Port & Woodward 03:10 PM 37
11412 Port & Amarillo Blvd 03:11 PM 38
11413 Streit @ Botanical Gardens 03:12 PM 39
11414 Streit @ Discovery Center 03:12 PM 40
11415 Kilgore St. @ Culinary Arts 03:13 PM 41
11416 Wallace @ Bivins Memorial 03:14 PM 42
11417 Wallace @ TPMHMR 03:15 PM 43
11418 SW 9th @ BSA Images 03:16 PM 44
11419 SW 9th @ Surgical Hospital 03:16 PM 45