Bus Route 8

OR

At   :

Bus Run #1 - next 10 stops

Id Location Estimated Time Next Marker Stop Bus Run
10468 Wolflin & Coulter 06:47 AM 29
10469 Wolflin & Hardy 06:48 AM 30
10470 Wolflin & Port 06:48 AM 31
10471 Wisdom & Wolflin 06:49 AM 32
10472 Wisdom & Kirkland 06:49 AM 33
10473 Wisdom & Lockney 06:50 AM 34
10474 Morton & Armstrong 06:51 AM 35
10475 Wolflin & Port/Inbound 06:55 AM 36
10476 Port & Woodward 06:55 AM 37
10477 Port & Amarillo Blvd 06:56 AM 38

Bus Run #2 - next 10 stops

Id Location Estimated Time Next Marker Stop Bus Run
10525 Transfer Station 07:05 AM 1
10526 SE 6th & Fillmore 07:07 AM 2
10527 SW 6th & Tyler 07:08 AM 3
10528 SW 6th & Van Buren 07:08 AM 4
10529 SW 6th & Jackson 07:09 AM 5
10530 SW 6th & Jefferson 07:10 AM 6
10531 SW 6th & Adams 07:10 AM 7
10532 SW 6th & Hayden 07:11 AM 8
10533 SW 6th & Lipscomb 07:11 AM 9
10534 SW 6th & Bonham 07:13 AM 10