Bus Route 8

OR

At   :

Bus Run #1 - next 10 stops

Id Location Estimated Time Next Marker Stop Bus Run
11680 Transfer Station 06:20 AM 1
11681 SE 6th & Fillmore 06:22 AM 2
11682 SW 6th & Tyler 06:23 AM 3
11683 SW 6th & Van Buren 06:23 AM 4
11684 SW 6th & Jackson 06:24 AM 5
11685 SW 6th & Jefferson 06:25 AM 6
11686 SW 6th & Adams 06:25 AM 7
11687 SW 6th & Hayden 06:26 AM 8
11688 SW 6th & Lipscomb 06:26 AM 9
11689 SW 6th & Bonham 06:28 AM 10

Bus Run #2 - next 10 stops

Id Location Estimated Time Next Marker Stop Bus Run