Bus Route 8

OR

At   :

Bus Run #1 - next 10 stops

Id Location Estimated Time Next Marker Stop Bus Run
11317 SE 6th & Fillmore 03:22 PM 2
11318 SW 6th & Tyler 03:23 PM 3
11319 SW 6th & Van Buren 03:23 PM 4
11320 SW 6th & Jackson 03:24 PM 5
11321 SW 6th & Jefferson 03:25 PM 6
11322 SW 6th & Adams 03:25 PM 7
11323 SW 6th & Hayden 03:26 PM 8
11324 SW 6th & Lipscomb 03:26 PM 9
11325 SW 6th & Bonham 03:28 PM 10
11326 SW 6th & Fannin 03:28 PM 11

Bus Run #2 - next 10 stops

Id Location Estimated Time Next Marker Stop Bus Run
11279 Coulter & Fleming 03:21 PM 49
11280 Gentry & Wallace Blvd 03:25 PM 50
11281 Gentry @ Atmos Call Center 03:25 PM 51
11282 Wallace Blvd & Research 03:26 PM 52
11283 Panhandle Eye Group 03:27 PM 53
11284 Coulter @ BSA 03:28 PM 54
11285 Coulter @ NWTH 03:30 PM 55
11286 Coulter @ Amarillo Physicians Clinic 03:30 PM 56
11287 Quail Creek @ AC 03:33 PM 57
11288 Quail Creek @ Islamic Center 03:34 PM 58