Bus Route 8

OR

At   :

Bus Run #1 - next 10 stops

Location Estimated Time Next Marker Bus Run
Transfer Station 06:20 AM
SE 6th & Fillmore 06:22 AM
SW 6th & Tyler 06:23 AM
SW 6th & Van Buren 06:23 AM
SW 6th & Jackson 06:24 AM
SW 6th & Jefferson 06:25 AM
SW 6th & Adams 06:25 AM
SW 6th & Hayden 06:26 AM
SW 6th & Lipscomb 06:26 AM
SW 6th & Bonham 06:28 AM

Bus Run #2 - next 10 stops

Location Estimated Time Next Marker Bus Run
Transfer Station 07:05 AM
SE 6th & Fillmore 07:07 AM
SW 6th & Tyler 07:08 AM
SW 6th & Van Buren 07:08 AM
SW 6th & Jackson 07:09 AM
SW 6th & Jefferson 07:10 AM
SW 6th & Adams 07:10 AM
SW 6th & Hayden 07:11 AM
SW 6th & Lipscomb 07:11 AM
SW 6th & Bonham 07:13 AM