Bus Route 8

OR

At   :

Bus Run #1 - next 10 stops

Id Location Estimated Time Next Marker Stop Bus Run
11639 SW 6th & Bonham 04:58 PM 10
11640 SW 6th & Fannin 04:58 PM 11
11641 SW 6th & Austin 04:59 PM 12
11642 SW 6th & Rusk 04:59 PM 13
11643 SW 6th & Bryan 05:00 PM 14
11644 SW 6th & Alabama 05:01 PM 15
11645 SW 6th & Mississippi 05:02 PM 16
11646 SW 6th & Carolina 05:02 PM 17
11647 SW 6th & Maryland 05:02 PM 18
11648 SW 6th & Fairmont 05:03 PM 19

Bus Run #2 - next 10 stops

Id Location Estimated Time Next Marker Stop Bus Run
11598 Coulter @ BSA Emergency Room 04:58 PM 54
11599 Coulter @ NWTH 05:00 PM 55
11600 Coulter @ Amarillo Physical Clinic 05:00 PM 56
11601 Quail Creek @ AC 05:03 PM 57
11602 Quail Creek @ Islamic Center 05:04 PM 58
11603 Plum Creek @ Wal-Mart 05:06 PM 59
11604 VA Hospital 05:10 PM 60
11605 SW 9th & Clyde 05:11 PM 61
11606 SW 9th & Medical Dr. 05:12 PM 62
11607 SW 9th & Alta Vista 05:12 PM 63