Bus Route 7

OR

At   :

Bus Run #1 - next 10 stops

Id Location Estimated Time Next Marker Stop Bus Run
9241 Western & Plains 12:37 PM 18
9242 Western & SW 17th 12:38 PM 19
9243 Western & Crouch 12:39 PM 20
9244 I-40 & Western (Chedder's) 12:41 PM 21
9245 I-40 & Western Plaza Drive 12:41 PM 22
9246 Hobbs & Western Plaza Drive 12:43 PM 23
9247 Hobbs & Olsen Blvd. 12:45 PM 24
9248 Hobbs & Mockingbird 12:45 PM 25
9249 Hobbs & SW 33rd 12:46 PM 26
9250 Hobbs & SW 34th 12:47 PM 27

Bus Run #2 - next 10 stops

Id Location Estimated Time Next Marker Stop Bus Run
9200 I-40 & Danvers 12:36 PM 53
9201 I-40 & Bell 12:37 PM 54
9202 I-40 & Bell-Utility Engineering 12:38 PM 55
9203 I-40 & Hancock 12:38 PM 56
9204 I-40 & Anna 12:39 PM 57
9205 Olsen & Teckla 12:41 PM 58
9206 Western & Olsen 12:42 PM 59
9207 Western & Western Plaza Drive 12:43 PM 60
9208 Western & Wolflin 12:45 PM 61
9209 Western & Chama 12:45 PM 62