Bus Route 7

OR

At   :

Bus Run #1 - next 10 stops

Id Location Estimated Time Next Marker Stop Bus Run
9380 SW 10th & Hayden 01:56 PM 5
9381 SW 10th @ SSI 01:56 PM 6
9382 SW 10th & Travis 01:57 PM 7
9383 SW 10th & Crockett 01:57 PM 8
9384 SW 10th & Fannin 01:58 PM 9
9385 SW 10th & Austin 01:58 PM 10
9386 SW 10th & Lamar 01:59 PM 11
9387 SW 10th & Georgia 02:00 PM 12
9388 SW 10th & Alabama 02:00 PM 13
9389 Virginia & SW 10th 02:01 PM 14

Bus Run #2 - next 10 stops

Id Location Estimated Time Next Marker Stop Bus Run
9346 Soncy @ KOHL'S 01:58 PM 47
9347 Westgate Pkwy @ Best Buy 01:59 PM 48
9348 Westgate Mall Door #4 02:00 PM 49
9349 I-40 & Chuckie Cheese 02:03 PM 50
9350 I-40 & Waldorf 02:03 PM 51
9351 I-40 & Hansford 02:04 PM 52
9352 I-40 & Danvers 02:06 PM 53
9353 I-40 & Bell 02:07 PM 54
9354 I-40 & Bell-Utility Engineering 02:08 PM 55
9355 I-40 & Hancock 02:08 PM 56