Bus Route 7

OR

At   :

Bus Run #1 - next 10 stops

Id Location Estimated Time Next Marker Stop Bus Run
8763 I-40 & Danvers 08:51 AM 50
8764 I-40 @ Northwest Village Apartments 08:51 AM 51
8765 I-40 & Bell 08:52 AM 52
8766 I-40 & Bell-Utility Engineering 08:53 AM 53
8767 I-40 & Hancock 08:53 AM 54
8768 I-40 & Anna 08:54 AM 55
8769 Olsen & Teckla 08:56 AM 56
8770 Western & Olsen 08:57 AM 57
8771 Western & Western Plaza Drive 08:58 AM 58
8772 Western & Wolflin 09:00 AM 59

Bus Run #2 - next 10 stops

Id Location Estimated Time Next Marker Stop Bus Run
8802 Western & Plains 08:52 AM 16
8803 Western & SW 17th 08:53 AM 17
8804 Western & Crouch 08:54 AM 18
8805 I-40 & Western (Chedder's) 08:56 AM 19
8806 Hobbs & Western Plaza Drive 08:58 AM 20
8807 Hobbs & Olsen Blvd. 09:00 AM 21
8808 Hobbs & Mockingbird 09:00 AM 22
8809 Hobbs & SW 33rd 09:01 AM 23
8810 Hobbs & SW 34th 09:02 AM 24
8811 SW 34th & Eddy 09:04 AM 25