Bus Route 7

OR

At   :

Bus Run #1 - next 10 stops

Id Location Estimated Time Next Marker Stop Bus Run
8879 Hobbs & Western Plaza Drive 09:43 AM 20
8880 Hobbs & Olsen Blvd. 09:45 AM 21
8881 Hobbs & Mockingbird 09:45 AM 22
8882 Hobbs & SW 33rd 09:46 AM 23
8883 Hobbs & SW 34th 09:47 AM 24
8884 SW 34th & Eddy 09:49 AM 25
8885 SW 34th & Teckla 09:50 AM 26
8886 SW 34th & Hancock 09:52 AM 27
8887 SW 34th & Atkinsen 09:53 AM 28
8888 Bell & SW 34th 09:54 AM 29

Bus Run #2 - next 10 stops

Id Location Estimated Time Next Marker Stop Bus Run
8845 Western & Wolflin 09:45 AM 59
8846 Western & Chama 09:45 AM 60
8847 Western & Plains 09:46 AM 61
8848 Plains & Western 09:46 AM 62
8849 Plains & Dixie 09:48 AM 63
8850 SW 10th & Georgia 09:50 AM 64
8851 SW 10th & Milam 09:51 AM 65
8852 SW 10th & Julian 09:52 AM 66
8853 SW 10th & Hayden 09:53 AM 67
8854 SW 10th & Adams 09:54 AM 68