Bus Route 7

OR

At   :

Bus Run #1 - next 10 stops

Id Location Estimated Time Next Marker Stop Bus Run
8786 Western & SW 17th 08:08 AM 19
8787 Western & Crouch 08:09 AM 20
8788 I-40 & Western (Chedder's) 08:11 AM 21
8789 I-40 & Western Plaza Drive 08:11 AM 22
8790 Hobbs & Western Plaza Drive 08:13 AM 23
8791 Hobbs & Olsen Blvd. 08:15 AM 24
8792 Hobbs & Mockingbird 08:15 AM 25
8793 Hobbs & SW 33rd 08:16 AM 26
8794 Hobbs & SW 34th 08:17 AM 27
8795 SW 34th & Eddy 08:19 AM 28

Bus Run #2 - next 10 stops

Id Location Estimated Time Next Marker Stop Bus Run
8746 I-40 & Bell-Utility Engineering 08:08 AM 55
8747 I-40 & Hancock 08:08 AM 56
8748 I-40 & Anna 08:09 AM 57
8749 Olsen & Teckla 08:11 AM 58
8750 Western & Olsen 08:12 AM 59
8751 Western & Western Plaza Drive 08:13 AM 60
8752 Western & Wolflin 08:15 AM 61
8753 Western & Chama 08:15 AM 62
8754 Western & Plains 08:16 AM 63
8755 Plains & Western 08:16 AM 64