Bus Route 7

OR

At   :

Bus Run #1 - next 10 stops

Id Location Estimated Time Next Marker Stop Bus Run
9712 Bell & Amberwood 05:24 PM 33
9713 Bell & Berget 05:26 PM 34
9714 I-40 & Relax Inn 05:29 PM 35
9715 I-40 & Credit Union Dr. 05:30 PM 36
9716 I-40 @ Quality Inn 05:31 PM 37
9717 I-40 @ The Atrium Plaza 05:31 PM 38
9718 I-40 & Tx Comm. for the Blind 05:31 PM 39
9719 I-40 & Coulter / Arby's 05:31 PM 40
9720 I-40 & Cinema Dr. / Cavenders 05:32 PM 41
9721 Care Circle @ Pharmacy 05:36 PM 42

Bus Run #2 - next 10 stops

Id Location Estimated Time Next Marker Stop Bus Run
9673 SW 10th & Adams 05:24 PM 70
9674 SW 11th & Washington @ Elwood Park (West) 05:24 PM 71
9675 SW 11th & Jackson @ Elwood Park (East) 05:25 PM 72
9676 SW 11th & Harrison 05:25 PM 73
9677 SE 9th & Buchanan / Post Office 05:27 PM 74
9678 SE 7th & Buchanan / City Hall 05:28 PM 75
9679 Transfer Station 05:30 PM 76
9756 Transfer Station 05:35 PM 1
9757 SW 3rd & Tyler 05:36 PM 2
9758 SW 3rd & Van Buren 05:36 PM 3