Bus Route 7

OR

At   :

Bus Run #1 - next 10 stops

Id Location Estimated Time Next Marker Stop Bus Run
9832 Transfer Station 06:20 AM 1
9833 SW 3rd & Tyler 06:21 AM 2
9834 SW 3rd & Van Buren 06:21 AM 3
9835 SW 10th & Adams 06:25 AM 4
9836 SW 10th & Hayden 06:26 AM 5
9837 SW 10th @ SSI 06:26 AM 6
9838 SW 10th & Travis 06:27 AM 7
9839 SW 10th & Crockett 06:27 AM 8
9840 SW 10th & Fannin 06:28 AM 9
9841 SW 10th & Austin 06:28 AM 10

Bus Run #2 - next 10 stops

Id Location Estimated Time Next Marker Stop Bus Run