Bus Route 7

OR

At   :

Bus Run #1 - next 10 stops

Id Location Estimated Time Next Marker Stop Bus Run
8616 Transfer Station 06:20 AM 1
8617 SW 3rd & Tyler 06:21 AM 2
8618 SW 3rd & Van Buren 06:21 AM 3
8619 SW 10th & Adams 06:25 AM 4
8620 SW 10th & Hayden 06:26 AM 5
8621 SW 10th @ SSI 06:26 AM 6
8622 SW 10th & Travis 06:27 AM 7
8623 SW 10th & Crockett 06:27 AM 8
8624 SW 10th & Fannin 06:28 AM 9
8625 SW 10th & Austin 06:28 AM 10

Bus Run #2 - next 10 stops

Id Location Estimated Time Next Marker Stop Bus Run
8692 Transfer Station 07:05 AM 1
8693 SW 3rd & Tyler 07:06 AM 2
8694 SW 3rd & Van Buren 07:06 AM 3
8695 SW 10th & Adams 07:10 AM 4
8696 SW 10th & Hayden 07:11 AM 5
8697 SW 10th @ SSI 07:11 AM 6
8698 SW 10th & Travis 07:12 AM 7
8699 SW 10th & Crockett 07:12 AM 8
8700 SW 10th & Fannin 07:13 AM 9
8701 SW 10th & Austin 07:13 AM 10