Bus Route 7

OR

At   :

Bus Run #1 - next 10 stops

Location Estimated Time Next Marker Bus Run
Transfer Station 06:20 AM
SW 3rd & Tyler 06:21 AM
SW 10th & Adams 06:25 AM
SW 10th @ SSI 06:26 AM
SW 10th & Travis 06:27 AM
SW 10th & Crockett 06:27 AM
SW 10th & Fannin 06:28 AM
SW 10th & Austin 06:28 AM
SW 10th & Lamar 06:29 AM
SW 10th & Georgia 06:30 AM

Bus Run #2 - next 10 stops

Location Estimated Time Next Marker Bus Run
Transfer Station 07:05 AM
SW 3rd & Tyler 07:06 AM
SW 10th & Adams 07:10 AM
SW 10th @ SSI 07:11 AM
SW 10th & Travis 07:12 AM
SW 10th & Crockett 07:12 AM
SW 10th & Fannin 07:13 AM
SW 10th & Austin 07:13 AM
SW 10th & Lamar 07:14 AM
SW 10th & Georgia 07:15 AM