Bus Route 7

OR

At   :

Bus Run #1 - next 10 stops

Id Location Estimated Time Next Marker Stop Bus Run
8651 I-40 & Credit Union Dr. 07:00 AM 36
8652 I-40 @ Quality Inn 07:01 AM 37
8653 I-40 @ The Atrium Plaza 07:01 AM 38
8654 I-40 & Tx Comm. for the Blind 07:01 AM 39
8655 I-40 & Coulter / Arby's 07:01 AM 40
8656 I-40 & Cinema Dr. / Cavenders 07:02 AM 41
8657 Care Circle @ Pharmacy 07:06 AM 42
8658 Care Circle @ Endoscopy 07:07 AM 43
8659 Canyon Estates 07:09 AM 44
8660 Coffee Memorial 07:09 AM 45

Bus Run #2 - next 10 stops

Id Location Estimated Time Next Marker Stop Bus Run
8692 Transfer Station 07:05 AM 1
8693 SW 3rd & Tyler 07:06 AM 2
8694 SW 3rd & Van Buren 07:06 AM 3
8695 SW 10th & Adams 07:10 AM 4
8696 SW 10th & Hayden 07:11 AM 5
8697 SW 10th @ SSI 07:11 AM 6
8698 SW 10th & Travis 07:12 AM 7
8699 SW 10th & Crockett 07:12 AM 8
8700 SW 10th & Fannin 07:13 AM 9
8701 SW 10th & Austin 07:13 AM 10