Bus Route 7

OR

At   :

Bus Run #1 - next 10 stops

Id Location Estimated Time Next Marker Stop Bus Run
8680 Plains & Dixie 07:33 AM 65
8681 SW 10th & Georgia 07:35 AM 66
8682 SW 10th & Milam 07:36 AM 67
8683 SW 10th & Julian 07:37 AM 68
8684 SW 10th & Hayden 07:38 AM 69
8685 SW 10th & Adams 07:39 AM 70
8686 SW 11th & Washington @ Elwood Park (West) 07:39 AM 71
8687 SW 11th & Jackson @ Elwood Park (East) 07:40 AM 72
8688 SW 11th & Harrison 07:40 AM 73
8689 SE 9th & Buchanan / Post Office 07:42 AM 74

Bus Run #2 - next 10 stops

Id Location Estimated Time Next Marker Stop Bus Run
8718 Hobbs & SW 34th 07:32 AM 27
8719 SW 34th & Eddy 07:34 AM 28
8720 SW 34th & Teckla 07:35 AM 29
8721 SW 34th & Hancock 07:37 AM 30
8722 SW 34th & Atkinsen 07:38 AM 31
8723 Bell & SW 34th 07:38 AM 32
8724 Bell & Amberwood 07:39 AM 33
8725 Bell & Berget 07:41 AM 34
8726 I-40 & Relax Inn 07:44 AM 35
8727 I-40 & Credit Union Dr. 07:45 AM 36