Bus Route 7

OR

At   :

Bus Run #1 - next 10 stops

Id Location Estimated Time Next Marker Stop Bus Run
9557 SW 34th & Hancock 03:52 PM 30
9558 SW 34th & Atkinsen 03:53 PM 31
9559 Bell & SW 34th 03:53 PM 32
9560 Bell & Amberwood 03:54 PM 33
9561 Bell & Berget 03:56 PM 34
9562 I-40 & Relax Inn 03:59 PM 35
9563 I-40 & Credit Union Dr. 04:00 PM 36
9564 I-40 @ Quality Inn 04:01 PM 37
9565 I-40 @ The Atrium Plaza 04:01 PM 38
9566 I-40 & Tx Comm. for the Blind 04:01 PM 39

Bus Run #2 - next 10 stops

Id Location Estimated Time Next Marker Stop Bus Run
9518 SW 10th & Milam 03:51 PM 67
9519 SW 10th & Julian 03:52 PM 68
9520 SW 10th & Hayden 03:53 PM 69
9521 SW 10th & Adams 03:54 PM 70
9522 SW 11th & Washington @ Elwood Park (West) 03:54 PM 71
9523 SW 11th & Jackson @ Elwood Park (East) 03:55 PM 72
9524 SW 11th & Harrison 03:55 PM 73
9525 SE 9th & Buchanan / Post Office 03:57 PM 74
9526 SE 7th & Buchanan / City Hall 03:58 PM 75
9527 Transfer Station 04:00 PM 76