Bus Route 7

OR

At   :

Bus Run #1 - next 10 stops

Id Location Estimated Time Next Marker Stop Bus Run
8568 Transfer Station 06:20 AM 1
8569 SW 3rd & Tyler 06:21 AM 2
8570 SW 10th & Adams 06:25 AM 3
8571 SW 10th @ SSI 06:26 AM 4
8572 SW 10th & Travis 06:27 AM 5
8573 SW 10th & Crockett 06:27 AM 6
8574 SW 10th & Fannin 06:28 AM 7
8575 SW 10th & Austin 06:28 AM 8
8576 SW 10th & Lamar 06:29 AM 9
8577 SW 10th & Georgia 06:30 AM 10

Bus Run #2 - next 10 stops

Id Location Estimated Time Next Marker Stop Bus Run
8640 Transfer Station 07:05 AM 1
8641 SW 3rd & Tyler 07:06 AM 2
8642 SW 10th & Adams 07:10 AM 3
8643 SW 10th @ SSI 07:11 AM 4
8644 SW 10th & Travis 07:12 AM 5
8645 SW 10th & Crockett 07:12 AM 6
8646 SW 10th & Fannin 07:13 AM 7
8647 SW 10th & Austin 07:13 AM 8
8648 SW 10th & Lamar 07:14 AM 9
8649 SW 10th & Georgia 07:15 AM 10