Bus Route 7

OR

At   :

Bus Run #1 - next 10 stops

Id Location Estimated Time Next Marker Stop Bus Run
9697 Western & Plains 05:07 PM 18
9698 Western & SW 17th 05:08 PM 19
9699 Western & Crouch 05:09 PM 20
9700 I-40 & Western (Chedder's) 05:11 PM 21
9701 I-40 & Western Plaza Drive 05:11 PM 22
9702 Hobbs & Western Plaza Drive 05:13 PM 23
9703 Hobbs & Olsen Blvd. 05:15 PM 24
9704 Hobbs & Mockingbird 05:15 PM 25
9705 Hobbs & SW 33rd 05:16 PM 26
9706 Hobbs & SW 34th 05:17 PM 27

Bus Run #2 - next 10 stops

Id Location Estimated Time Next Marker Stop Bus Run
9656 I-40 & Danvers 05:06 PM 53
9657 I-40 & Bell 05:07 PM 54
9658 I-40 & Bell-Utility Engineering 05:08 PM 55
9659 I-40 & Hancock 05:08 PM 56
9660 I-40 & Anna 05:09 PM 57
9661 Olsen & Teckla 05:11 PM 58
9662 Western & Olsen 05:12 PM 59
9663 Western & Western Plaza Drive 05:13 PM 60
9664 Western & Wolflin 05:15 PM 61
9665 Western & Chama 05:15 PM 62