Bus Route 7

OR

At   :

Bus Run #1 - next 10 stops

Id Location Estimated Time Next Marker Stop Bus Run
9857 Hobbs & SW 33rd 06:46 AM 26
9858 Hobbs & SW 34th 06:47 AM 27
9859 SW 34th & Eddy 06:49 AM 28
9860 SW 34th & Teckla 06:50 AM 29
9861 SW 34th & Hancock 06:52 AM 30
9862 SW 34th & Atkinsen 06:53 AM 31
9863 Bell & SW 34th 06:53 AM 32
9864 Bell & Amberwood 06:54 AM 33
9865 Bell & Berget 06:56 AM 34
9866 I-40 & Relax Inn 06:59 AM 35

Bus Run #2 - next 10 stops

Id Location Estimated Time Next Marker Stop Bus Run