Bus Route 6

OR

At   :

Bus Run #1 - next 10 stops

Id Location Estimated Time Next Marker Stop Bus Run
7982 Georgia & SW 15th 07:34 AM 71
7983 SW 15th & Fannin 07:35 AM 72
7984 SW 15th & Hayden 07:37 AM 73
7985 Washington & SW 14th 07:38 AM 74
7986 Washington & Park Place/Elwood Park 07:39 AM 75
7987 Adams & SW 9th 07:39 AM 76
7988 SW 7th & Monroe 07:41 AM 77
7989 SW 7th & Tyler 07:42 AM 78
7990 SE 7th & Polk 07:42 AM 79
7991 SE 7th & Fillmore 07:42 AM 80

Bus Run #2 - next 10 stops

Id Location Estimated Time Next Marker Stop Bus Run