Bus Route 6

OR

At   :

Bus Run #1 - next 10 stops

Id Location Estimated Time Next Marker Stop Bus Run

Bus Run #2 - next 10 stops

Id Location Estimated Time Next Marker Stop Bus Run
7923 SW 45th & Bell 06:24 PM 46
7924 SW 45th & Bell / Taco Bell 06:25 PM 47
7925 Prarie & Western West 06:28 PM 48
7926 Prarie & Western East 06:28 PM 49
7927 Prarie & Virginia 06:29 PM 50
7928 Maverick & Praire 06:29 PM 51
7929 Maverick & Howell 06:30 PM 52
7930 Stapleton & Maverick 06:30 PM 53
7931 Canyon E-Way & Stapleton 06:31 PM 54
7932 Canyon E-Way (Social Security Office) 06:32 PM 55