Bus Route 6

OR

At   :

Bus Run #1 - next 10 stops

Id Location Estimated Time Next Marker Stop Bus Run
7653 Paramount & SW 27th 03:41 PM 22
7654 Paramount & Westhaven 03:42 PM 23
7655 Paramount & Overlook 03:43 PM 24
7656 Paramount & Lynette 03:45 PM 25
7657 Paramount & Tulia 03:47 PM 26
7658 Paramount & Western 03:47 PM 27
7659 Paramount & Teckla 03:48 PM 28
7660 Ridgecrest & Granada 03:49 PM 29
7661 Ridgecrest & SW 45th 03:50 PM 30
7662 SW 45th & Harmony 03:52 PM 31

Bus Run #2 - next 10 stops

Id Location Estimated Time Next Marker Stop Bus Run
7612 Georgia & SW 45th 03:40 PM 63
7613 Georgia @ Randall County Annex 03:42 PM 64
7614 Georgia & SW 34th / Family Dollar 03:44 PM 65
7615 Georgia & SW 34th 03:44 PM 66
7616 Georgia & Curtis 03:45 PM 67
7617 Georgia & SW 26th 03:46 PM 68
7618 Georgia & Austin 03:47 PM 69
7619 Georgia & Wolflin 03:48 PM 70
7620 Georgia & SW 15th 03:49 PM 71
7621 SW 15th & Fannin 03:50 PM 72