Bus Route 6

OR

At   :

Bus Run #1 - next 10 stops

Id Location Estimated Time Next Marker Stop Bus Run
7644 SW 15th & Bowie 03:29 PM 13
7645 SW 15th & Milam 03:30 PM 14
7646 SW 15th & Lamar 03:32 PM 15
7647 Georgia & SW 16th 03:33 PM 16
7648 Georgia & Stanley 03:35 PM 17
7649 Georgia & Civic 03:36 PM 18
7650 Georgia & Virginia 03:37 PM 19
7651 SW 26th & Kentucky 03:39 PM 20
7652 SW 26th & Britain 03:39 PM 21
7653 Paramount & SW 27th 03:41 PM 22

Bus Run #2 - next 10 stops

Id Location Estimated Time Next Marker Stop Bus Run
7597 Prarie & Western West 03:28 PM 48
7598 Prarie & Western East 03:28 PM 49
7599 Prarie & Virginia 03:29 PM 50
7600 Maverick & Praire 03:29 PM 51
7601 Maverick & Howell 03:30 PM 52
7602 Stapleton & Maverick 03:30 PM 53
7603 Canyon E-Way & Stapleton 03:31 PM 54
7604 Canyon E-Way (Social Security Office) 03:32 PM 55
7605 Canyon E-Way & SW 50th 03:33 PM 56
7606 Canyon E-Way/Western Bowl 03:34 PM 57