Bus Route 6

OR

At   :

Bus Run #1 - next 10 stops

Id Location Estimated Time Next Marker Stop Bus Run
8423 SW 26th & Kentucky 03:39 PM 20
8424 SW 26th & Britain 03:39 PM 21
8425 Paramount & SW 27th 03:41 PM 22
8426 Paramount & Westhaven 03:42 PM 23
8427 Paramount & Overlook 03:43 PM 24
8428 Paramount & Lynette 03:45 PM 25
8429 Paramount & Tulia 03:47 PM 26
8430 Paramount & Western 03:47 PM 27
8431 Paramount & Teckla 03:48 PM 28
8432 Ridgecrest & Granada 03:49 PM 29

Bus Run #2 - next 10 stops

Id Location Estimated Time Next Marker Stop Bus Run