Bus Route 6

OR

At   :

Bus Run #1 - next 10 stops

Id Location Estimated Time Next Marker Stop Bus Run
7164 Paramount & Lynette 11:15 AM 25
7165 Paramount & Tulia 11:17 AM 26
7166 Paramount & Western 11:17 AM 27
7167 Paramount & Teckla 11:18 AM 28
7168 Ridgecrest & Granada 11:19 AM 29
7169 Ridgecrest & SW 45th 11:20 AM 30
7170 SW 45th & Harmony 11:22 AM 31
7171 SW 45th & Bell (Suddenlink) 11:23 AM 32
7172 Bell & Granada 11:23 AM 33
7173 Bell & Hancock 11:24 AM 34

Bus Run #2 - next 10 stops

Id Location Estimated Time Next Marker Stop Bus Run
7124 Georgia & Curtis 11:15 AM 67
7125 Georgia & SW 26th 11:16 AM 68
7126 Georgia & Austin 11:17 AM 69
7127 Georgia & Wolflin 11:18 AM 70
7128 Georgia & SW 15th 11:19 AM 71
7129 SW 15th & Fannin 11:20 AM 72
7130 SW 15th & Hayden 11:22 AM 73
7131 Washington & SW 14th 11:23 AM 74
7132 Washington & Park Place/Elwood Park 11:24 AM 75
7133 Adams & SW 9th 11:24 AM 76