Bus Route 6

OR

At   :

Bus Run #1 - next 10 stops

Id Location Estimated Time Next Marker Stop Bus Run
6840 Ridgecrest & Granada 08:19 AM 29
6841 Ridgecrest & SW 45th 08:20 AM 30
6842 SW 45th & Harmony 08:22 AM 31
6843 SW 45th & Bell (Suddenlink) 08:23 AM 32
6844 Bell & Granada 08:23 AM 33
6845 Bell & Hancock 08:24 AM 34
6846 Bell & SW 38th 08:25 AM 35
6847 Bell & SW 34th 08:25 AM 36
6848 SW 34th & Danvers 08:26 AM 37
6849 SW 34th & Coulter/East 08:28 AM 38

Bus Run #2 - next 10 stops

Id Location Estimated Time Next Marker Stop Bus Run
6800 Georgia & SW 15th 08:19 AM 71
6801 SW 15th & Fannin 08:20 AM 72
6802 SW 15th & Hayden 08:22 AM 73
6803 Washington & SW 14th 08:23 AM 74
6804 Washington & Park Place/Elwood Park 08:24 AM 75
6805 Adams & SW 9th 08:24 AM 76
6806 SW 7th & Monroe 08:26 AM 77
6807 SW 7th & Tyler 08:27 AM 78
6808 SE 7th & Polk 08:27 AM 79
6809 SE 7th & Fillmore 08:27 AM 80