Bus Route 6

OR

At   :

Bus Run #1 - next 10 stops

Id Location Estimated Time Next Marker Stop Bus Run
6717 Georgia & Wolflin 07:33 AM 70
6718 Georgia & SW 15th 07:34 AM 71
6719 SW 15th & Fannin 07:35 AM 72
6720 SW 15th & Hayden 07:37 AM 73
6721 Washington & SW 14th 07:38 AM 74
6722 Washington & Park Place/Elwood Park 07:39 AM 75
6723 Adams & SW 9th 07:39 AM 76
6724 SW 7th & Monroe 07:41 AM 77
6725 SW 7th & Tyler 07:42 AM 78
6726 SE 7th & Polk 07:42 AM 79

Bus Run #2 - next 10 stops

Id Location Estimated Time Next Marker Stop Bus Run
6757 Paramount & Teckla 07:33 AM 28
6758 Ridgecrest & Granada 07:34 AM 29
6759 Ridgecrest & SW 45th 07:35 AM 30
6760 SW 45th & Harmony 07:37 AM 31
6761 SW 45th & Bell (Suddenlink) 07:38 AM 32
6762 Bell & Granada 07:38 AM 33
6763 Bell & Hancock 07:39 AM 34
6764 Bell & SW 38th 07:40 AM 35
6765 Bell & SW 34th 07:40 AM 36
6766 SW 34th & Danvers 07:41 AM 37