Bus Route 6

OR

At   :

Bus Run #1 - next 10 stops

Id Location Estimated Time Next Marker Stop Bus Run
7669 SW 34th & Coulter/East 03:58 PM 38
7670 SW 34th & Coulter/West 03:58 PM 39
7671 SW 34th & Soncy/Haverties 04:00 PM 40
7672 Soncy and Tartar 04:02 PM 41
7673 Soncy & Bent Tree/Sakura 04:03 PM 42
7674 SW 45th & Wesley 04:04 PM 43
7675 SW 45th & Coulter/Wal-Mart 04:06 PM 44
7676 SW 45th & SW Branch Library 04:07 PM 45
7677 SW 45th & Bell 04:09 PM 46
7678 SW 45th & Bell / Taco Bell 04:10 PM 47

Bus Run #2 - next 10 stops

Id Location Estimated Time Next Marker Stop Bus Run
7627 SW 7th & Tyler 03:57 PM 78
7628 SE 7th & Polk 03:57 PM 79
7629 SE 7th & Fillmore 03:57 PM 80
7630 SE 7th & Buchanun 03:58 PM 81
7631 Transfer Station 04:00 PM 82
7714 Transfer Station 04:05 PM 1
7715 Pierce & SE 7th 04:06 PM 2
7716 SE 8th & Fillmore 04:07 PM 3
7717 SE 8th & Polk 04:07 PM 4
7718 SW 8th & Harrison 04:07 PM 5