Bus Route 6

OR

At   :

Bus Run #1 - next 10 stops

Id Location Estimated Time Next Marker Stop Bus Run
7526 Canyon E-Way @ Tx. DOT 02:51 PM 59
7527 Canyon E-Way & BSA Rehab 02:52 PM 60
7528 Canyon E-Way @ SITEL 02:53 PM 61
7529 Canyon E-Way & SW 45th 02:54 PM 62
7530 Georgia & SW 45th 02:55 PM 63
7531 Georgia @ Randall County Annex 02:57 PM 64
7532 Georgia & SW 34th / Family Dollar 02:59 PM 65
7533 Georgia & SW 34th 02:59 PM 66
7534 Georgia & Curtis 03:00 PM 67
7535 Georgia & SW 26th 03:01 PM 68

Bus Run #2 - next 10 stops

Id Location Estimated Time Next Marker Stop Bus Run
7567 Georgia & Civic 02:51 PM 18
7568 Georgia & Virginia 02:52 PM 19
7569 SW 26th & Kentucky 02:54 PM 20
7570 SW 26th & Britain 02:54 PM 21
7571 Paramount & SW 27th 02:56 PM 22
7572 Paramount & Westhaven 02:57 PM 23
7573 Paramount & Overlook 02:58 PM 24
7574 Paramount & Lynette 03:00 PM 25
7575 Paramount & Tulia 03:02 PM 26
7576 Paramount & Western 03:02 PM 27