Bus Route 6

OR

At   :

Bus Run #1 - next 10 stops

Id Location Estimated Time Next Marker Stop Bus Run
6863 Maverick & Howell 08:45 AM 52
6864 Stapleton & Maverick 08:45 AM 53
6865 Canyon E-Way & Stapleton 08:46 AM 54
6866 Canyon E-Way (Social Security Office) 08:47 AM 55
6867 Canyon E-Way & SW 50th 08:48 AM 56
6868 Canyon E-Way/Western Bowl 08:49 AM 57
6869 Canyon E-Way/Aardvark Automotive 08:50 AM 58
6870 Canyon E-Way @ Tx. DOT 08:51 AM 59
6871 Canyon E-Way & BSA Rehab 08:52 AM 60
6872 Canyon E-Way @ SITEL 08:53 AM 61

Bus Run #2 - next 10 stops

Id Location Estimated Time Next Marker Stop Bus Run
6907 SW 15th & Milam 08:45 AM 14
6908 SW 15th & Lamar 08:47 AM 15
6909 Georgia & SW 16th 08:48 AM 16
6910 Georgia & Stanley 08:50 AM 17
6911 Georgia & Civic 08:51 AM 18
6912 Georgia & Virginia 08:52 AM 19
6913 SW 26th & Kentucky 08:54 AM 20
6914 SW 26th & Britain 08:54 AM 21
6915 Paramount & SW 27th 08:56 AM 22
6916 Paramount & Westhaven 08:57 AM 23