Bus Route 6

OR

At   :

Bus Run #1 - next 10 stops

Id Location Estimated Time Next Marker Stop Bus Run
7692 Canyon E-Way @ SITEL 04:23 PM 61
7693 Canyon E-Way & SW 45th 04:24 PM 62
7694 Georgia & SW 45th 04:25 PM 63
7695 Georgia @ Randall County Annex 04:27 PM 64
7696 Georgia & SW 34th / Family Dollar 04:29 PM 65
7697 Georgia & SW 34th 04:29 PM 66
7698 Georgia & Curtis 04:30 PM 67
7699 Georgia & SW 26th 04:31 PM 68
7700 Georgia & Austin 04:32 PM 69
7701 Georgia & Wolflin 04:33 PM 70

Bus Run #2 - next 10 stops

Id Location Estimated Time Next Marker Stop Bus Run
7733 SW 26th & Kentucky 04:24 PM 20
7734 SW 26th & Britain 04:24 PM 21
7735 Paramount & SW 27th 04:26 PM 22
7736 Paramount & Westhaven 04:27 PM 23
7737 Paramount & Overlook 04:28 PM 24
7738 Paramount & Lynette 04:30 PM 25
7739 Paramount & Tulia 04:32 PM 26
7740 Paramount & Western 04:32 PM 27
7741 Paramount & Teckla 04:33 PM 28
7742 Ridgecrest & Granada 04:34 PM 29