Bus Route 6

OR

At   :

Bus Run #1 - next 10 stops

Id Location Estimated Time Next Marker Stop Bus Run
6671 SW 15th & Fannin 07:35 AM 72
6672 SW 15th & Hayden 07:37 AM 73
6673 Washington & SW 14th 07:38 AM 74
6674 Washington & Park Place/Elwood Park 07:39 AM 75
6675 Adams & SW 9th 07:39 AM 76
6676 SW 7th & Monroe 07:41 AM 77
6677 SW 7th & Tyler 07:42 AM 78
6678 SE 7th & Polk 07:42 AM 79
6679 SE 7th & Fillmore 07:42 AM 80
6680 SE 7th & Buchanun 07:43 AM 81

Bus Run #2 - next 10 stops

Id Location Estimated Time Next Marker Stop Bus Run
6711 Ridgecrest & SW 45th 07:35 AM 30
6712 SW 45th & Harmony 07:37 AM 31
6713 SW 45th & Bell (Suddenlink) 07:38 AM 32
6714 Bell & Granada 07:38 AM 33
6715 Bell & Hancock 07:39 AM 34
6716 Bell & SW 38th 07:40 AM 35
6717 Bell & SW 34th 07:40 AM 36
6718 SW 34th & Danvers 07:41 AM 37
6719 SW 34th & Coulter/East 07:43 AM 38
6720 SW 34th & Coulter/West 07:43 AM 39