Bus Route 6

OR

At   :

Bus Run #1 - next 10 stops

Id Location Estimated Time Next Marker Stop Bus Run
6648 Transfer Station 06:20 AM 1
6649 Pierce & SE 7th 06:21 AM 2
6650 SE 8th & Fillmore 06:22 AM 3
6651 SE 8th & Polk 06:22 AM 4
6652 SW 8th & Harrison 06:22 AM 5
6653 Jackson & SW 9th 06:23 AM 6
6654 SW 11th & Jackson 06:24 AM 7
6655 Harrison & SW 15th 06:25 AM 8
6656 SW 15th & Monroe 06:26 AM 9
6657 SW 15th & Jefferson 06:26 AM 10

Bus Run #2 - next 10 stops

Id Location Estimated Time Next Marker Stop Bus Run
6730 Transfer Station 07:05 AM 1
6731 Pierce & SE 7th 07:06 AM 2
6732 SE 8th & Fillmore 07:07 AM 3
6733 SE 8th & Polk 07:07 AM 4
6734 SW 8th & Harrison 07:07 AM 5
6735 Jackson & SW 9th 07:08 AM 6
6736 SW 11th & Jackson 07:09 AM 7
6737 Harrison & SW 15th 07:10 AM 8
6738 SW 15th & Monroe 07:11 AM 9
6739 SW 15th & Jefferson 07:11 AM 10