Bus Route 6

OR

At   :

Bus Run #1 - next 10 stops

Location Estimated Time Next Marker Bus Run
Transfer Station 06:20 AM
Pierce & SE 7th 06:21 AM
SE 8th & Fillmore 06:22 AM
SE 8th & Polk 06:22 AM
SW 8th & Harrison 06:22 AM
Jackson & SW 9th 06:23 AM
SW 11th & Jackson 06:24 AM
Harrison & SW 15th 06:25 AM
SW 15th & Monroe 06:26 AM
SW 15th & Jefferson 06:26 AM

Bus Run #2 - next 10 stops

Location Estimated Time Next Marker Bus Run
Transfer Station 07:05 AM
Pierce & SE 7th 07:06 AM
SE 8th & Fillmore 07:07 AM
SE 8th & Polk 07:07 AM
SW 8th & Harrison 07:07 AM
Jackson & SW 9th 07:08 AM
SW 11th & Jackson 07:09 AM
Harrison & SW 15th 07:10 AM
SW 15th & Monroe 07:11 AM
SW 15th & Jefferson 07:11 AM