Bus Route 5

OR

At   :

Bus Run #1 - next 10 stops

Id Location Estimated Time Next Marker Stop Bus Run
6143 SW 46th & Georgia 10:15 AM 27
6144 SW 46th & Rusk 10:15 AM 28
6145 Darrell & Georgia 10:16 AM 29
6146 Washinton @ ADVO 10:22 AM 30
6147 SW 46th & Hughes 10:24 AM 31
6148 SW 46th & Ong 10:24 AM 32
6149 SW 46th & Parker 10:25 AM 33
6150 Parker & SW 46th 10:25 AM 34
6151 Parker & SW 44th 10:26 AM 35
6152 Parker & SW 43rd 10:27 AM 36