Bus Route 5

OR

At   :

Bus Run #1 - next 10 stops

Id Location Estimated Time Next Marker Stop Bus Run
6330 SW 46th & Crockett 02:13 PM 26
6331 SW 46th & Georgia 02:15 PM 27
6332 SW 46th & Rusk 02:15 PM 28
6333 Darrell & Georgia 02:16 PM 29
6334 Washinton @ ADVO 02:22 PM 30
6335 SW 46th & Hughes 02:24 PM 31
6336 SW 46th & Ong 02:24 PM 32
6337 SW 46th & Parker 02:25 PM 33
6338 Parker & SW 46th 02:25 PM 34
6339 Parker & SW 44th 02:26 PM 35