Bus Route 5

OR

At   :

Bus Run #1 - next 10 stops

Id Location Estimated Time Next Marker Stop Bus Run
5904 SW 46th & Ong 06:11 PM 24
5905 SW 46th & Parker 06:12 PM 25
5906 SW 46th & Crockett 06:13 PM 26
5907 SW 46th & Georgia 06:15 PM 27
5908 SW 46th & Rusk 06:15 PM 28
5909 Darrell & Georgia 06:16 PM 29
5910 Washinton @ ADVO 06:22 PM 30
5911 SW 46th & Hughes 06:24 PM 31
5912 SW 46th & Ong 06:24 PM 32
5913 SW 46th & Parker 06:25 PM 33