Bus Route 4

OR

At   :

Bus Run #1 - next 10 stops

Id Location Estimated Time Next Marker Stop Bus Run
4536 Transit Station 06:50 AM 1
4537 SE 3rd & Buchanan 06:52 AM 2
4538 SE 3rd & Johnson 06:52 AM 3
4539 Arthur & SE 4th 06:54 AM 4
4540 Arthur & SE 6th 06:54 AM 5
4541 SE 10th & Houston 06:55 AM 6
4542 SE 10th & Williams 06:56 AM 7
4543 SE 10th & Ross 06:57 AM 8
4544 SE 10th & T-Anchor 06:57 AM 9
4545 SE 10th & Bivins 06:58 AM 10