Bus Route 4

OR

At   :

Bus Run #1 - next 10 stops

Id Location Estimated Time Next Marker Stop Bus Run
4503 Grand & SE 19th (Walmart) 06:14 PM 26
4504 Grand & SE 25TH 06:15 PM 27
4505 Grand & SE 28TH 06:15 PM 28
4506 SE 29th & Hill 06:16 PM 29
4507 SE 29th & Spring 06:17 PM 30
4508 SE 29th & Bolton 06:17 PM 31
4509 Bolton & SE 32nd 06:18 PM 32
4510 SE 34th & Dallas 06:20 PM 33
4511 SE 34th & Woodland 06:21 PM 34
4512 SE 34th & Manhattan/Caprock High 06:22 PM 35