Bus Route 4

OR

At   :

Bus Run #1 - next 10 stops

Location Estimated Time Next Marker Bus Run
Transit Station 06:50 AM
SE 3rd & Buchanan 06:52 AM
SE 3rd & Johnson 06:52 AM
Arthur & SE 4th 06:54 AM
Arthur & SE 6th 06:54 AM
SE 10th & Houston 06:55 AM
SE 10th & Williams 06:56 AM
SE 10th & Ross 06:57 AM
SE 10th & T-Anchor 06:57 AM
SE 10th & Bivins 06:58 AM