Bus Route 4

OR

At   :

Bus Run #1 - next 10 stops

Id Location Estimated Time Next Marker Stop Bus Run
4100 SE 29th & Hill 11:16 AM 29
4101 SE 29th & Spring 11:17 AM 30
4102 SE 29th & Bolton 11:17 AM 31
4103 Bolton & SE 32nd 11:18 AM 32
4104 SE 34th & Dallas 11:20 AM 33
4105 SE 34th & Woodland 11:21 AM 34
4106 SE 34th & Manhattan/Caprock High 11:22 AM 35
4107 SE 34th & Nelson 11:23 AM 36
4108 SE 34th & Osage (Walgreen's) 11:25 AM 37
4109 Osage & SE 33rd 11:25 AM 38