Bus Route 3

OR

At   :

Bus Run #1 - next 10 stops

Location Estimated Time Next Marker Bus Run
Transfer Station 06:35 AM
NE 4th & Buchanan 06:37 AM
Buchanan & Horace Mann 06:37 AM
Wichita & Buchanan 06:38 AM
Ama Blvd & Lincoln 06:38 AM
Ama Blvd & Grant 06:39 AM
Ama Blvd & Garfield 06:39 AM
Ama Blvd & Cleveland 06:40 AM
Ama Blvd & Roberts 06:41 AM
Ama Blvd & Williams 06:41 AM

Bus Run #2 - next 10 stops

Location Estimated Time Next Marker Bus Run
Transfer Station 07:05 AM
NE 4th & Buchanan 07:07 AM
Buchanan & Horace Mann 07:07 AM
Wichita & Buchanan 07:08 AM
Ama Blvd & Lincoln 07:08 AM
Ama Blvd & Grant 07:09 AM
Ama Blvd & Garfield 07:09 AM
Ama Blvd & Cleveland 07:10 AM
Ama Blvd & Roberts 07:11 AM
Ama Blvd & Williams 07:11 AM