Bus Route 3

OR

At   :

Bus Run #1 - next 10 stops

Id Location Estimated Time Next Marker Stop Bus Run
2404 NE 11th & Buchanan 11:25 AM 49
2405 Pierce & Amarillo Blvd 11:26 AM 50
2406 Pierce & NE 7th 11:26 AM 51
2407 Pierce & NE 4th 11:27 AM 52
2408 Transfe Station 11:30 AM 53
2462 Transfer Station 11:35 AM 1
2463 NE 4th & Buchanan 11:37 AM 2
2464 Buchanan & Horace Mann 11:37 AM 3
2465 Wichita & Buchanan 11:38 AM 4
2466 Ama Blvd & Lincoln 11:38 AM 5

Bus Run #2 - next 10 stops

Id Location Estimated Time Next Marker Stop Bus Run
2426 NE 24th & Columbine 11:24 AM 18
2427 NE 24th & Heather 11:24 AM 19
2428 NE 16th & Heather 11:25 AM 20
2429 NE 12th & Heather 11:26 AM 21
2430 NE 9th & Gardenia 11:27 AM 22
2431 Evergreen & NE 13th 11:28 AM 23
2432 Evergreen & NE 16th 11:28 AM 24
2433 Evergreen & Heather 11:29 AM 25
2434 Heather & NE 24th 11:30 AM 26
2435 NE 24th & Englewood 11:31 AM 27