Bus Route 3

OR

At   :

Bus Run #1 - next 10 stops

Id Location Estimated Time Next Marker Stop Bus Run
2804 Evergreen & Heather 02:59 PM 25
2805 Heather & NE 24th 03:00 PM 26
2806 NE 24th & Englewood 03:01 PM 27
2807 Englewood & Keystone 03:02 PM 28
2808 NE 24TH & Brixton 03:03 PM 29
2809 Grand & NE 9th 03:09 PM 30
2810 Grand & NE 11th 03:09 PM 31
2811 Grand & NE 13th 03:09 PM 32
2812 Grand & NE 16th 03:10 PM 33
2813 Grand & NE 20th 03:11 PM 34

Bus Run #2 - next 10 stops

Id Location Estimated Time Next Marker Stop Bus Run
2779 Transfe Station 03:00 PM 53
2833 Transfer Station 03:05 PM 1
2834 NE 4th & Buchanan 03:07 PM 2
2835 Buchanan & Horace Mann 03:07 PM 3
2836 Wichita & Buchanan 03:08 PM 4
2837 Ama Blvd & Lincoln 03:08 PM 5
2838 Ama Blvd & Grant 03:09 PM 6
2839 Ama Blvd & Garfield 03:09 PM 7
2840 Ama Blvd & Cleveland 03:10 PM 8
2841 Ama Blvd & Roberts 03:11 PM 9