Bus Route 3

OR

At   :

Bus Run #1 - next 10 stops

Id Location Estimated Time Next Marker Stop Bus Run
1932 Transfer Station 06:35 AM 1
1933 NE 4th & Buchanan 06:37 AM 2
1934 Buchanan & Horace Mann 06:37 AM 3
1935 Wichita & Buchanan 06:38 AM 4
1936 Ama Blvd & Lincoln 06:38 AM 5
1937 Ama Blvd & Grant 06:39 AM 6
1938 Ama Blvd & Garfield 06:39 AM 7
1939 Ama Blvd & Cleveland 06:40 AM 8
1940 Ama Blvd & Roberts 06:41 AM 9
1941 Ama Blvd & Williams 06:41 AM 10

Bus Run #2 - next 10 stops

Id Location Estimated Time Next Marker Stop Bus Run
1985 Transfer Station 07:05 AM 1
1986 NE 4th & Buchanan 07:07 AM 2
1987 Buchanan & Horace Mann 07:07 AM 3
1988 Wichita & Buchanan 07:08 AM 4
1989 Ama Blvd & Lincoln 07:08 AM 5
1990 Ama Blvd & Grant 07:09 AM 6
1991 Ama Blvd & Garfield 07:09 AM 7
1992 Ama Blvd & Cleveland 07:10 AM 8
1993 Ama Blvd & Roberts 07:11 AM 9
1994 Ama Blvd & Williams 07:11 AM 10