Bus Route 3

OR

At   :

Bus Run #1 - next 10 stops

Id Location Estimated Time Next Marker Stop Bus Run
2375 NE 16th & Heather 10:55 AM 20
2376 NE 12th & Heather 10:56 AM 21
2377 NE 9th & Gardenia 10:57 AM 22
2378 Evergreen & NE 13th 10:58 AM 23
2379 Evergreen & NE 16th 10:58 AM 24
2380 Evergreen & Heather 10:59 AM 25
2381 Heather & NE 24th 11:00 AM 26
2382 NE 24th & Englewood 11:01 AM 27
2383 Englewood & Keystone 11:02 AM 28
2384 NE 24TH & Brixton 11:03 AM 29

Bus Run #2 - next 10 stops

Id Location Estimated Time Next Marker Stop Bus Run
2351 NE 11th & Buchanan 10:55 AM 49
2352 Pierce & Amarillo Blvd 10:56 AM 50
2353 Pierce & NE 7th 10:56 AM 51
2354 Pierce & NE 4th 10:57 AM 52
2355 Transfe Station 11:00 AM 53
2409 Transfer Station 11:05 AM 1
2410 NE 4th & Buchanan 11:07 AM 2
2411 Buchanan & Horace Mann 11:07 AM 3
2412 Wichita & Buchanan 11:08 AM 4
2413 Ama Blvd & Lincoln 11:08 AM 5