Bus Route 3

OR

At   :

Bus Run #1 - next 10 stops

Id Location Estimated Time Next Marker Stop Bus Run
1978 Ama Blvd & Grant 07:22 AM 47
1979 Ama Blvd & Lincoln 07:22 AM 48
1980 NE 11th & Buchanan 07:25 AM 49
1981 Pierce & Amarillo Blvd 07:26 AM 50
1982 Pierce & NE 7th 07:26 AM 51
1983 Pierce & NE 4th 07:27 AM 52
1984 Transfe Station 07:30 AM 53
2038 Transfer Station 07:35 AM 1
2039 NE 4th & Buchanan 07:37 AM 2
2040 Buchanan & Horace Mann 07:37 AM 3

Bus Run #2 - next 10 stops

Id Location Estimated Time Next Marker Stop Bus Run
2000 Seth & Sarah 07:21 AM 16
2001 Donde & Sarah 07:22 AM 17
2002 NE 24th & Columbine 07:24 AM 18
2003 NE 24th & Heather 07:24 AM 19
2004 NE 16th & Heather 07:25 AM 20
2005 NE 12th & Heather 07:26 AM 21
2006 NE 9th & Gardenia 07:27 AM 22
2007 Evergreen & NE 13th 07:28 AM 23
2008 Evergreen & NE 16th 07:28 AM 24
2009 Evergreen & Heather 07:29 AM 25