Bus Route 2

OR

At   :

Bus Run #1 - next 10 stops

Id Location Estimated Time Next Marker Stop Bus Run
1231 NE 24th & Mirror 08:18 AM 13
1232 Sycamore & Mirror 08:19 AM 14
1233 Angelus & Sycamore 08:21 AM 15
1234 Angelus & La Mesa 08:22 AM 16
1235 Almond & Redwood 08:23 AM 17
1236 Orange & Jason 08:25 AM 18
1237 Magnolia & Jason 08:25 AM 19
1238 Palm & Jason 08:25 AM 20
1239 Redwood & Sycamore 08:29 AM 21
1240 Oak & Sycamore 08:30 AM 22