Bus Route 2

OR

At   :

Bus Run #1 - next 10 stops

Id Location Estimated Time Next Marker Stop Bus Run
1437 NE 3rd & Filmore 01:21 PM 2
1438 NE 5th & Filmore 01:22 PM 3
1439 NE 7th & Filmore 01:22 PM 4
1440 NE 10th & Polk 01:24 PM 5
1441 NE 12th & Polk 01:25 PM 6
1442 NE 14th & Taylor 01:26 PM 7
1443 NE 15th & Buchanan 01:27 PM 8
1444 NE 15th & Grant 01:28 PM 9
1445 NE 15th & Cleveland 01:29 PM 10
1446 NE 15th & Mirror 01:30 PM 11