Bus Route 2

OR

At   :

Bus Run #1 - next 10 stops

Id Location Estimated Time Next Marker Stop Bus Run
1519 Oak & Sycamore 03:00 PM 22
1520 Oak & Poplar 03:01 PM 23
1521 NE 24th & Poplar 03:02 PM 24
1522 NE 24th & Oak 03:03 PM 25
1523 Dumas Dr. & Funfest Blvd 03:05 PM 26
1524 Terry & Polk 03:07 PM 27
1525 NW 13th & Polk 03:08 PM 28
1526 NW 11th & Polk 03:09 PM 29
1527 NE 7th & Taylor 03:11 PM 30
1528 Transfer Station 03:15 PM 31