Bus Route 2

OR

At   :

Bus Run #1 - next 10 stops

Id Location Estimated Time Next Marker Stop Bus Run
1653 Transfer Station 07:05 AM 1
1654 NE 3rd & Filmore 07:06 AM 2
1655 NE 5th & Filmore 07:07 AM 3
1656 NE 7th & Filmore 07:07 AM 4
1657 NE 10th & Polk 07:09 AM 5
1658 NE 12th & Polk 07:10 AM 6
1659 NE 14th & Taylor 07:11 AM 7
1660 NE 15th & Buchanan 07:12 AM 8
1661 NE 15th & Grant 07:13 AM 9
1662 NE 15th & Cleveland 07:14 AM 10