Bus Route 2

OR

At   :

Bus Run #1 - next 10 stops

Id Location Estimated Time Next Marker Stop Bus Run
1236 Orange & Jason 08:25 AM 18
1237 Magnolia & Jason 08:25 AM 19
1238 Palm & Jason 08:25 AM 20
1239 Redwood & Sycamore 08:29 AM 21
1240 Oak & Sycamore 08:30 AM 22
1241 Oak & Poplar 08:31 AM 23
1242 NE 24th & Poplar 08:32 AM 24
1243 NE 24th & Oak 08:33 AM 25
1244 Dumas Dr. & Funfest Blvd 08:35 AM 26
1245 Terry & Polk 08:37 AM 27