Bus Route 2

OR

At   :

Bus Run #1 - next 10 stops

Id Location Estimated Time Next Marker Stop Bus Run
1168 NE 18th & Mirror 06:46 AM 12
1169 NE 24th & Mirror 06:48 AM 13
1170 Sycamore & Mirror 06:49 AM 14
1171 Angelus & Sycamore 06:51 AM 15
1172 Angelus & La Mesa 06:52 AM 16
1173 Almond & Redwood 06:53 AM 17
1174 Orange & Jason 06:55 AM 18
1175 Magnolia & Jason 06:55 AM 19
1176 Palm & Jason 06:55 AM 20
1177 Redwood & Sycamore 06:59 AM 21