Bus Route 2

OR

At   :

Bus Run #1 - next 10 stops

Id Location Estimated Time Next Marker Stop Bus Run
1901 Transfer Station 05:05 PM 1
1902 NE 3rd & Filmore 05:06 PM 2
1903 NE 5th & Filmore 05:07 PM 3
1904 NE 7th & Filmore 05:07 PM 4
1905 NE 10th & Polk 05:09 PM 5
1906 NE 12th & Polk 05:10 PM 6
1907 NE 14th & Taylor 05:11 PM 7
1908 NE 15th & Buchanan 05:12 PM 8
1909 NE 15th & Grant 05:13 PM 9
1910 NE 15th & Cleveland 05:14 PM 10