Bus Route 2

OR

At   :

Bus Run #1 - next 10 stops

Location Estimated Time Next Marker Bus Run
Transfer Station 06:20 AM
NE 3rd & Filmore 06:21 AM
NE 5th & Filmore 06:22 AM
NE 7th & Filmore 06:22 AM
NE 10th & Polk 06:24 AM
NE 12th & Polk 06:25 AM
NE 14th & Taylor 06:26 AM
NE 15th & Buchanan 06:27 AM
NE 15th & Grant 06:28 AM
NE 15th & Cleveland 06:29 AM