Bus Route 2

OR

At   :

Bus Run #1 - next 10 stops

Id Location Estimated Time Next Marker Stop Bus Run
1157 Transfer Station 06:35 AM 1
1158 NE 3rd & Filmore 06:36 AM 2
1159 NE 5th & Filmore 06:37 AM 3
1160 NE 7th & Filmore 06:37 AM 4
1161 NE 10th & Polk 06:39 AM 5
1162 NE 12th & Polk 06:40 AM 6
1163 NE 14th & Taylor 06:41 AM 7
1164 NE 15th & Buchanan 06:42 AM 8
1165 NE 15th & Grant 06:43 AM 9
1166 NE 15th & Cleveland 06:44 AM 10