Bus Route 1

OR

At   :

Bus Run #1 - next 10 stops

Id Location Estimated Time Next Marker Stop Bus Run
102 Transfer Station 08:00 AM 34
103 Transfer Station 08:05 AM 1
104 NW 2nd & Polk 08:06 AM 2
105 NW 2nd & Jackson 08:06 AM 3
106 NW 2nd & Jefferson 08:07 AM 4
107 NW 4th & Hughes 08:08 AM 5
108 Hughes & NW 6th 08:08 AM 6
109 Hughes & Ama Blvd 08:09 AM 7
110 NW 12th & Hughes 08:10 AM 8
111 NW 12th & Lipscomb 08:10 AM 9