Bus Route 1

OR

At   :

Bus Run #1 - next 10 stops

Id Location Estimated Time Next Marker Stop Bus Run
202 SW 5th & Polk 09:28 AM 32
203 SW 6th & Polk 09:28 AM 33
204 Transfer Station 09:30 AM 34
205 Transfer Station 09:35 AM 1
206 NW 2nd & Polk 09:36 AM 2
207 NW 2nd & Jackson 09:36 AM 3
208 NW 2nd & Jefferson 09:37 AM 4
209 NW 4th & Hughes 09:38 AM 5
210 Hughes & NW 6th 09:38 AM 6
211 Hughes & Ama Blvd 09:39 AM 7