Bus Route 1

OR

At   :

Bus Run #1 - next 10 stops

Id Location Estimated Time Next Marker Stop Bus Run
470 Hughes & Ama Blvd 01:23 PM 28
471 Hughes & NW 6th 01:23 PM 29
472 SW 3rd & Madison 01:26 PM 30
473 SW 3rd & Tyler 01:27 PM 31
474 SW 5th & Polk 01:28 PM 32
475 SW 6th & Polk 01:28 PM 33
476 Transfer Station 01:30 PM 34
477 Transfer Station 01:35 PM 1
478 NW 2nd & Polk 01:36 PM 2
479 NW 2nd & Jackson 01:36 PM 3