Bus Route 1

OR

At   :

Bus Run #1 - next 10 stops

Id Location Estimated Time Next Marker Stop Bus Run
340 Transfer Station 11:30 AM 34
341 Transfer Station 11:35 AM 1
342 NW 2nd & Polk 11:36 AM 2
343 NW 2nd & Jackson 11:36 AM 3
344 NW 2nd & Jefferson 11:37 AM 4
345 NW 4th & Hughes 11:38 AM 5
346 Hughes & NW 6th 11:38 AM 6
347 Hughes & Ama Blvd 11:39 AM 7
348 NW 12th & Hughes 11:40 AM 8
349 NW 12th & Lipscomb 11:40 AM 9