Bus Route 1

OR

At   :

Bus Run #1 - next 10 stops

Id Location Estimated Time Next Marker Stop Bus Run
646 Transfer Station 04:00 PM 34
647 Transfer Station 04:05 PM 1
648 NW 2nd & Polk 04:06 PM 2
649 NW 2nd & Jackson 04:06 PM 3
650 NW 2nd & Jefferson 04:07 PM 4
651 NW 4th & Hughes 04:08 PM 5
652 Hughes & NW 6th 04:08 PM 6
653 Hughes & Ama Blvd 04:09 PM 7
654 NW 12th & Hughes 04:10 PM 8
655 NW 12th & Lipscomb 04:10 PM 9