Bus Route 1

OR

At   :

Bus Run #1 - next 10 stops

Id Location Estimated Time Next Marker Stop Bus Run
676 SW 3rd & Madison 04:26 PM 30
677 SW 3rd & Tyler 04:27 PM 31
678 SW 5th & Polk 04:28 PM 32
679 SW 6th & Polk 04:28 PM 33
680 Transfer Station 04:30 PM 34
681 Transfer Station 04:35 PM 1
682 NW 2nd & Polk 04:36 PM 2
683 NW 2nd & Jackson 04:36 PM 3
684 NW 2nd & Jefferson 04:37 PM 4
685 NW 4th & Hughes 04:38 PM 5